Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów we Wrocławiu (12-18.07) – zgłoszenia
/
Jarosław Skoczylas
, źródło: , foto:
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Ranking | Klub | |
1. | Jęczmionka | Anna | 7 | TT Świerczewo Poznan | |
2. | Darczuk | Martyna | 8 | RKS Okęcie Warszawa | |
3. | Kazimieruk | Maja | 9 | KS Warta Poznań | |
4. | Majewska | Martyna | 10 | TKS Arka Gdynia | |
5. | Jaworska | Manuela | 12 | KS Mostostal Zabrze | |
6. | Jagodzińska | Julia | 16 | ST TieBreak Warszawa | |
7. | Piątek | Klaudia | 18 | KT Avia Świdnik | |
8. | Podolak | Sandra | 19 | TKS Arka Gdynia | |
9. | Kapustka | Hanna | 20 | KS Start-Wisła Toruń | |
10. | Śrutwa | Agnieszka | 21 | KKT Wrocław | |
11. | Bizior | Monika | 23 | ZTT KT Return Zamość | |
12. | Daszkiewicz | Adrianna | 25 | TKS Arka Gdynia | |
13. | Snitko | Martyna | 30 | KS Mostostal Zabrze | |
14. | Teledzińska | Marika | 33 | RKS Okęcie Warszawa | |
15. | Zamiela | Karolina | 36 | ST TieBreak Warszawa | |
16. | Skwarek | Augustyna | 49 | TKS Arka Gdynia | |
17. | Dmoch | Paulina | 51 | WKT Mera Warszawa | |
18. | Zawadzka | Aleksandra | 52 | KU AZS UK Bydgoszcz | |
19. | Kiepal | Monika | 55 | ST TieBreak Warszawa | |
20. | Dziubanii | Karolina | 57 | KS Budowlani Olsztyn | |
21. | Zajączkowska | Adrianna | 67 | KKT Wrocław | |
22. | Galicka | Marta | 79 | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | |
23. | Herszfeld | Magdalena | 92 | KS Warszawianka Warszawa | |
24. | Gorki | Aleksandra | 109 | ChTT Chorzów | |
25. | Sadowska | Joanna | 135 | KS Start-Wisła Toruń | |
26. | Bujakiewicz | Barbara | 999 | PKT Pobiedziska | |
27. | Jankowska | Paulina | 999 | PKT Pobiedziska | |
28. | Jegiołka | Justyna | 999 | UKS Smecz Leśnica | |
29. | Łoś | Paulina | 999 | TKS Arka Gdynia | |
30. | Łysienia | Dorota | 999 | KS Warszawianka Warszawa | |
31. | Piecha | Aleksandra | 999 | KS Mostostal Zabrze |
Lp | Nazwisko | Imię | Ranking | Klub | ||||
1. | Gozdur | Rafał | 3 | SKT Szczecin | ||||
2. | Jóźwicki | Mariusz | 5 | TKS Arka Gdynia | ||||
3. | Kowalski | Jakub | 6 | KS Grzegórzecki Kraków | ||||
4. | Gadomski | Piotr | 7 | KT Legia Warszawa | ||||
5. | Zieliński | Paweł | 9 | UKT Radość 90 Warszawa | ||||
6. | Kwaśniewicz | Krzysztof | 10 | KKT Wrocław | ||||
7. | Fedyna | Bartłomiej | 12 | SKT Szczecin | ||||
8. | Piekart | Tomasz | 13 | SKT Sopot | ||||
9. | Mrozowski | Tomasz | 14 | AZS Poznań | ||||
10. | Olfans | Tomasz | 16 | KT Legia Warszawa | ||||
11. | Lewicki | Filip | 17 | SKT Centrum Bydgoszcz | ||||
12. | Szybowski | Artur | 19 | KS Grzegórzecki Kraków | ||||
13. | Kozaczuk | Arkadiusz | 20 | UKT Radość 90 Warszawa | ||||
14. | Marciniak | Jacek | 23 | KKT Wrocław | ||||
15. | Lutkowski | Wojciech | 24 | KT Legia Warszawa | ||||
16. | Kur | Paweł | 25 | KT Break Warszawa | ||||
17. | Moj | Mateusz | 26 | ChTT Chorzów | ||||
18. | Borkowski | Maciej | 27 | RKS Okęcie Warszawa | ||||
19. | Majchrowicz | Adam | 28 | SKT Centrum Bydgoszcz | ||||
20. | Basa | Krzysztof | 30 | SKT Szczecin | ||||
21. | Cłapa | Mateusz | 31 | PKT Pabianice | ||||
22. | Gajc | Michał | 32 | KT Break Warszawa | ||||
23. | Angrys | Maciej | 34 | WKT Atrii Wałbrzych | ||||
24. | Urban | Wojciech | 36 | AZS Poznań | ||||
25. | Rams | Kacper | 37 | ChTT Chorzów | ||||
26. | Bartosiak | Damian | 38 | KS Górnik Bytom | ||||
27. | Waśkiel | Tomasz | 39 | STT Szczecinek | ||||
28. | Pisarek | Radosław | 41 | SKT Szczecin | ||||
29. | Górka | Oskar | 42 | UKT Radość 90 Warszawa | ||||
30. | Rosłoński | Bartosz | 43 | RKS Okęcie Warszawa | ||||
31. | Stefaniak | Piotr | 44 | SKT Centrum Bydgoszcz | ||||
32. | Jędrzejczak | Bartłomiej | 46 | KT Start Łódź | ||||
33. | Bieniek | Marcin | 47 | MKT Stalowa Wola | ||||
34. | Kropiwnicki | Piotr | 48 | WTS DeSki Warszawa | ||||
35. | Wąs | Artur | 49 | WKT Atrii Wałbrzych | ||||
36. | Kujawa | Dawid | 51 | KTT Kołobrzeg | ||||
37. | Jodkowski | Mariusz | 52 | RKS Okęcie Warszawa | ||||
38. | Włodarczyk | Paweł | 54 | AZS Poznań | ||||
39. | Szóstak | Maciej | 55 | KKT Wrocław | ||||
40. | Caruk | Mikołaj | 56 | KT Break Warszawa | ||||
41. | Wójcik | Karol | 57 | UKT Radość 90 Warszawa | ||||
42. | Chojnacki | Martin | 59 | SKT Szczecin | ||||
43. | Nowak | Kamil | 62 | TKS Arka Gdynia | ||||
44. | Dyrda | Michał | 63 | ChTT Chorzów | ||||
45. | Grzegrzólka | Paweł | 69 | UKT Radość 90 Warszawa | ||||
46. | Grzybek | Robert | 74 | BTT Bydgoszcz | ||||
47. | Półkośnik | Piotr | 78 | TT Stanley Białystok | ||||
48. | Kruk | Piotr | 79 | WKT Atrii Wałbrzych | ||||
49. | Bieńkowski | Jarosław | 89 | SKT Centrum Bydgoszcz | ||||
50. | Kaleta | Kamil | 91 | KKT Wrocław | ||||
51. | Janczukowicz | Piotr | 92 | KS Grzegórzecki Kraków | ||||
52. | Jabłoński | Maciej | 97 | SKT Sopot | ||||
53. | Gewert | Patryk | 106 | NST wielkopolskie | ||||
54. | Centkowski | Przemysław | 118 | OKT Jodłowa Olsztyn | ||||
55. | Jerzy | Mikołaj | 120 | SKT Centrum Bydgoszcz | ||||
56. | Bieliński | Radosław | 122 | KKT Wrocław | ||||
57. | Michałowski | Borysław | 139 | NST łódzkie | ||||
58. | Sokólski | Robert | 140 | ZTT Złotoryja | ||||
59. | Średniawa | Władysław | 157 | RKS Okęcie Warszawa | ||||
60. | Kasza | Kamil | 165 | KKT Wrocław | ||||
61. | Rudaś | Adrian | 178 | SKT Sopot | ||||
62. | Czajor | Adam | 181 | SKT Sopot | ||||
63. | Orlikowski | Mariusz | 188 | NST łódzkie | ||||
64. | Bartoszewski | Michał | 999 | AZS Poznań | ||||
65. | Górnicki | Przemysław | 999 | PKT Pobiedziska | ||||
66. | Mitric | Ivan | 999 | KT Start Łódź | ||||
67. | Nowak | Jeremiasz | 999 |